Women's Saint Laurent in Cyprus
30 products · €264–€1800
Dievelia stocks 30 women's Saint Laurent pieces ranging from €264 to €1,800. The range covers 7 heels, 4 T-shirts and 4 sunglasses.
Currently available in 10 colours and 19 sizes across the range.
Prices include 19% Cyprus VAT. Orders are delivered across Cyprus by express courier in 2–5 business days, free over €150, and every order carries a 15-day return window.

Saint Laurent
Women Sandals
Last oneSaint Laurent
Women Sandals
Last oneSaint Laurent
Women Blazer
Last oneSaint Laurent
Women Trousers
Last oneSaint Laurent
Women Boots

Saint Laurent
Women Boots
More from this label
Shop these categories
Frequently asked questions
Where can I buy women's Saint Laurent in Cyprus?
Dievelia ships women's Saint Laurent anywhere in Cyprus, with 30 pieces in stock right now. Orders arrive in 2–5 business days by express courier and prices already include 19% Cyprus VAT.
How much does Saint Laurent cost at Dievelia?
Current stock runs from €264 to €1,800, VAT included. There are no customs charges or import duties on top — Cyprus is inside the EU customs union and our stock ships from within it.
What Saint Laurent products does Dievelia stock?
7 heels, 4 T-shirts, 4 sunglasses, 4 boots and 3 sandals — 30 pieces in total, restocked as our suppliers release new ranges.
What sizes are available in women's Saint Laurent?
19 sizes are in stock across the range. Each product page lists the exact sizes available for that item, and our size guide converts between UK, EU and US sizing.
Is Dievelia an authorised Saint Laurent stockist?
Dievelia is an independent multi-brand retailer, not an authorised Saint Laurent dealer appointed by the brand. We are an authorised reseller for our EU wholesale distributor, B2B Trade S.r.l. (trading as Griffati), which supplies the goods as authentic, original-branded stock. The authorisation certificate is published on our authenticity page.
How long does delivery take in Cyprus?
2–5 business days for most addresses in Limassol, Nicosia, Larnaca, Paphos and Famagusta. Cyprus is served by express courier only, so once your women's Saint Laurent order leaves our partner warehouse it is 2–3 days in transit, plus 1–3 days handling. Delivery is free on orders over €150.
Can I return Saint Laurent items?
Yes. You have 15 days from delivery to return an unworn item in its original packaging — that extends the 14-day EU right of withdrawal under Directive 2011/83/EU. Refunds go back to the original payment method.
30 products in this selection. Dievelia is an independent multi-brand retailer — how we guarantee authenticity.